MOBILE MORTUARY SERVICES
MOBILE MORTUARY SERVICE PROVIDERS DISTRICT PLACE CONTACT
Noorumeni Alappuzha Ambalapuzha 9288146165
Pushapavadi   Aroor 9496947759
Ashray Aathura Trust   Changannur 98478190314
Mammanmemorial Hospital   Chengannur 0479-24528283
Yasudas   Ezhupunna 8848042974
Sibichan   kalorcode 9447768953
Jacob   Karuvatta 9605083414
Thomas kalavoor   kattoor 9605984437,
Chethana - near KSRTC   Kayamkulam 9447246044
KLMSH   Mannamcherry 9561244106
Asharf   Nooranad 9037642821
NSS Karayogam nooranad   Nooranad 9447434978
Father Shaji-marthoman cathedral chruch Ernakulam Mulamthurhty 9567895776
P.V. Niyas V.K. - ABU   Vyappin 9633331106
Kerala Vyapari Vyvasai Idukki Anakkara 9447196419
Balaragam Co-operative Bank   Balagram 9744168298
Green Army   Kattappana 9495274356
SNDP Malanad union   Kattappana 9496250860
Jesus Medicals   Marayoor 9447525764
Marayoor Co-operative Bank   Marayoor 9446933947
Jijo- We one SHG   Narakakkanam 7025351545
Jiji Mathew   Nedumkandam 9745664741
KVVS Idukki Vellaramkunnu,   Kumaly 9605596936
CSI Chruch Kannur Kannur 9447593225
csi jhon s english church kannur   Kannur 9447868244
Santhom Credit Union   karikottal 9446110800
Asharaf/Basheer kasaragode Kanhangad 9900116699
Siraj -Aneesphone4U   kasaragode 9895760607
Team Cobra Kollam Anchal 9605728668
Binu   Aykara 9605381570
Kumar Manus   Chavakode - Parippally 8714140001
Valiyath Institute of Medical Science   Karunagappally 9895866738
Santhosh   kollam 9544521159
Vishnu Steeel Wood industries   Kollam 9847071264
Vijayan   Kollam 8281218485
Travancore Medical College'   Kollam 8281128570
Santhosh Raj   Kottarakara 9447564179
Johnson   Kottarakkara 9895470495
Event   Kottarakkara 9947708263
Johnson - Poojapally   Kottarakkara 9895470495
RPL   Kulathurpuzha 9447159375
Shajahan
  Kurunagapally 9895559971,
Sevabharathy   Mavelikkara 9847112238
Salim H   Mavelikkara 9446857263
Pradisha Consumer & Charitable Society   Pattazhi 9947623266
Co-operative Bank   Perumpuzha 9446106995
Punukannur Service co-operative   Perumpuzha 994663858
Marthamariam   Thevalakkara 9946820200
Rugmangadhan kozhikkode Kozhhikode-Kairali Grantha sala 9447637767
Satheesh   Unnikkulam 6235200440

Vadakara Block Employees

co-operative Sosciety

  Kozhikode 9446643060
Yathra Tour club Kozikode   Kozhikode 9745766490
Pop Education   Kozhikode 9400987558
Valsan P   kozhikkode 9446778797
Karissary Co-operative bank   Mukkam 9447197266
Bhagath Singh Padana Kendram   Nadapurm 9961785806
EMS Cheritable Trust   Muttam 9526020070
Muneer ,sahayathra paliyative ,   kozhikkode 9747404014
Shaju John   Thamarassery 9447453148
Sreekant   Vadakara 9846320102
Saju Geroge kottayam Athirampuzha 9605237488
Colonia Event Management   Changanassery 9048429633
Gopala krishan Nair   Erumeli 9447146678
Jacob Mathew   Karukachal 9947143925
Anil Kumar   Kuruppanthara 9961929900
Jomon George   Kuruppanthara 9447659557
Saji VS. Sigma Sound   Mukkuttuthara -Erumeli 9447531958
Midhun   Nedumkunnam 949648617
Ramesh   Needoor 9961633534
Gopala Krishan   Paippadu 8265837971
Kunjumon   Peruva 8281722492
Benny Abraham   Peruva 8590007773
KVMS Hospital   Ponkunnam 9447162612
Prasannan   Tvpuram 9048403006
Alex   Vaikom 9544048747
Antony   Valiakulam- Changanssery 9249873578

Devakiamma Memorial Trust
Malappuram Chelembra 9947220070
Unarve Samakrika Samathi   Malappuram 9446695512

Mohan das -Muhammad Abdul Trust
  Malappuram 9846554201
Sibi -Vapari Vyapasai malappuram   Malappuram 9447347651
Ezhumattoor Service Co-op.bank

Pathanamthitta

Ezhumattoor 9995577811
Poyanil Hospital   Kozhencherry 9947275218
Anu Vargheese   Kumbazha 9747112113
Shalon Trustee   Mallapally 9656574832
Salim pathanamthitta   pathnamthitta 9446857263
Vargheese   Pathnamthitta 8606712320
Jiji Sasidharan   Thadiyoor- Mallappally 9539198745
Karukutty Service Co-Operative Bank Thrissur Karukutty 9447378060
ACTS   Kodungaloor- Thirssur 9526276070

Grama Seva Committee
  Thalikkulam 9495814760
Satheesh Trivandrum Devicode 9442364338
S Rama chandran   Kilimannur 9074759006
Pradeep   Nagaroor 9645431620
Lions Club   Nagaroor 9495153517
Sathar Azeez   Nedumagad 9400001401
Suresh   neyyattinkara 9400295511
Sahayath KLCA   neyyattinkara 9656361721
Suresh Kumar   neyyattinkara 9400295511
Saji   Palode 8042994299
E.K. Nayanar Charitable Trust   Thycaud 9447388999
Thomas   Trivandrum 9567952838
Shaji Panickar MVR Smarakam   Trivandrum 8086195541
Satheesh   Trivandrum 9656383712
Harish   Varkala 9048072942
Jay Kumar   Varkala 9656990990
Navanayanam Pursha savaya   Vizhinjam 9746940172

 

 

 

 

MG Classic-1 Mobile Mortuary Details: -Click Here

MG Classic-1 Mobile Mortuary Photos: -Click Here

MG Classic-2 Mobile Mortuary Details: -Click Here

MG Classic-2 Mobile Mortuary Photos: -Click Here

MG M1 Mobile Mortuary Details: -Click Here

MG M1 Mobile Mortuary Photos: -Click Here

Mobile Mortuary M2 Details:-Click Here

MG M2 Mobile Mortuary Photos: -Click Here

M3 Mobile Mortuary Details:-Click Here

MG M3 Mobile Mortuary Photos: -Click Here

M4 Mobile Mortuary Details:-Click Here

MG M4 Mortuary Photos: -Click Here

MG Mortuary Chamber Picture: -Click Here

MG Mortuary Maintenance Hints: - Click Here

ENQUIRY

Flyline Solar power plant installation video of MG Marketing System:-  Click Here

Murickens GOVT clients list :-  Click Here

Murickes Brouchure :- Click Here

For quick response & order-call ( 91) 09400464444,  09447366779, 08281848484